ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152088
nr 1315 2088
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 288/360, "passbåten". Subject: 27x42cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 288/360, "passbåten". Motivet: 27x42cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 18:17:59
23/3 16:36:17
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson